Yotala Rhythmics

ALL ROUND INDIVIDUAL

2nd & 3rd June 2007

 

   
Results
Level 1 jnr FX Rope ball total place
Hayley Rauter Q 10.475 10.375 10.175 31.025 1
Fiona Gua P 10.225 10.250 10.200 30.675 2
Kylie Sin P 10.075 9.800 10.275 30.150 3
Lillie Judd C 9.750 9.825 10.175 29.750 4
Gabrielle Mackley Q 10.150 9.550 10.000 29.700 5
Elizabeth Breen ASC 9.650 9.800 9.700 29.150 6
Charly Breese F 9.875 9.425 9.775 29.075 7
Louise Oiu P 9.600 9.400 9.800 28.800 8
Regina Wang MLC 9.475 9.625 9.650 28.750 9
Ella Shamshula P 9.400 9.650 9.675 28.725 10
Ineka Gewargis Y 9.025 9.225 8.825 27.075 11
Renu Bukhtar 9.425 8.725 18.150 12
LEVEL 1 SENIOR FX Rope ball total place
Naomi Warren Q 10.667 9.850 10.284 30.801 1
Anna North P 9.017 9.484 9.550 28.051 2
Georga Jackson P 8.984 9.467 9.584 28.035 3
Christiana Chen P 9.075 9.134 9.809 28.018 4
Elena Roberts ASC 8.400 9.325 9.759 27.484 5
Sarah Shamshula P 8.484 9.359 9.559 27.402 6
Monique Bailey Q 8.609 8.884 9.059 26.552 7
Daniella Symington P 8.984 9.134 18.118 8
Level 2 Junior FX Rope Hoop total place
Amie Long P 11.075 10.350 10.200 31.625 1
Kayla Murray Q 10.675 9.925 10.000 30.600 2
Nancy Ni P 10.400 10.000 9.950 30.350 3
Sharai Behens C 10.475 9.675 9.950 30.100 4
Leah Amann Y 9.900 10.225 9.725 29.850 5
Laura Ly 10.325 9.575 9.550 29.450 6
Tasmene Mackley Q 9.300 10.150 9.550 29.000 7
Francessca Caccamo P 10.200 9.200 9.400 28.800 8
Adele Ali Y 10.125 9.450 8.475 28.050 9
Sara Turnbull Y 9.125 9.775 8.825 27.725 10
Rachel Ross Q 9.250 9.175 9.150 27.575 11
Louisa Moore ASC 9.475 9.500 8.475 27.450 12
Viviene Leong ASC 9.275 8.750 9.175 27.200 13
Askaya Bukhtar Y 9.150 9.075 8.950 27.175 14
Samantha Constntinos MLC 9.450 8.775 8.425 26.650 15
Juliana Taylor T 8.925 8.925 8.150 26.000 16
Level 2 Senior FX Rope Hoop total Place
Ashleigh Granfield Q 9.750 8.675 9.500 27.925 1
Issabella Peterson Mac ASC 9.525 9.100 9.275 27.900 2
Mickaela small SG 9.200 9.425 9.250 27.875 3
Maddison Pearce P 8.725 9.725 8.750 27.200 4
Nicole Wedlock P 9.100 8.950 8.800 26.850 5
Jacqeline Chen P 8.800 9.400 8.600 26.800 6
Georga Roberts P 9.425 8.350 8.900 26.675 7
Ali Hefferman Asc 8.525 9.150 8.975 26.650 8
Zoe Moss Asc 7.950 9.375 9.025 26.350 9
Tina Gao MLC 9.350 9.575 7.000 25.925 10
Emma St John 9.450 8.650 6.900 25.000 11
Rebecca W StC 7.350 8.425 8.200 23.975 12
Ariane Baker StC 7.075 8.050 8.075 23.200 13
Level 3 Junior Rope Hoop Ball Total Place
Liana Russel TT 9.875 9.650 9.150 28.675 1
Georgette Barling LE 9.875 9.550 8.625 28.050 2
Alexandra Dixon P 9.550 9.775 8.575 27.900 3
Erin Schaffer StC 9.800 8.200 8.750 26.750 4
Chantelle Loo Y 8.900 9.100 8.450 26.450 5
Gisselle Loo Y 8.925 9.100 8.175 26.200 6
Brianna King LE 9.350 8.850 7.750 25.950 7
Anju Ramanayale P 8.825 8.675 8.350 25.850 8
Jordan Hilsberg P 9.050 9.175 7.375 25.600 9
Lucy Smith Stevens P 8.750 8.650 8.125 25.525 10
Paual Nakle T 8.350 8.300 8.450 25.100 11
Edim Ghim LE 9.000 7.250 8.750 25.000 12
Jemma Sears LE 8.425 8.500 8.050 24.975 13
Ruby Lowenstien St C 8.375 8.475 7.575 24.425 14
Nicole Seymour Y 8.625 7.700 7.850 24.175 15
Jae Re T 7.875 8.275 6.950 23.100 16
Ruby Dawes SCEGGS 7.225 6.700 7.850 21.775 17
Belinda Nixon SCEGGS 7.175 7.200 7.400 21.775 18
Michelle 9.3 6.8 16.100 19
Natalie Yasmin T 20
Level 3 Senior Rope hoop ball total Place
Grace Wynyard C 8.625 9.550 9.475 27.650 1
Melissa Brown Q 9.100 9.025 9.500 27.625 2
Melanie Connell C 9.325 9.125 9.075 27.525 3
Eloise Spowers 9.025 9.225 9.225 27.475 4
Margaret Evans Y 8.900 8.700 9.050 26.650 5
Claudia Bell Q 9.150 8.600 8.800 26.550 6
Siobhan Rosser C 9.000 9.050 8.350 26.400 7
Madison Schuback C 8.800 8.875 8.700 26.375 8
Sarah Doret C 7.975 8.775 8.200 24.950 9
Nikita Muir 8.000 7.675 8.250 23.925 10
Elyse Brake Y 7.750 7.775 8.250 23.775 11
Level 4 Junior Hoop Ball Clubs total Place
Mickaela Bull SG 8.600 9.65 8.425 26.675 1
Sasha Lian StC 8.800 9.15 8.525 26.475 2
Alberta Nader M 8.175 7.6 9.7 25.475 3
Rebecca Luhr C 8.400 8.575 8.475 25.45 4
Andrea Majurdic Y 7.850 8.4 8.875 25.125 5
Tracy Lui MLC 8.700 8.275 7.225 24.2 6
Amany Hazim M 8.500 8.225 6.85 23.575 7
Danielle Haddad M 6.675 8.025 8.15 22.85 8
Angela Liui 7.050 7.95 7.325 22.325 9
Level 4 Senior Hoop Ball Clubs total PLACE
Eloise PLC 9.950 8.600 9.850 28.400 1
Salima Jivani M 9.300 8.025 9.025 26.350 2
Tiane Grieg LE 8.400 8.450 8.375 25.225 3
Alyssa Susanto LE 8.500 8.050 7.825 24.375 4
Anisa Jivani M 8.075 8.000 7.800 23.875 5
Natasha Radovic Y 7.450 7.850 7.450 22.750 6
Alice Birbara M 7.475 7.225 7.075 21.775 7
Elyse Beisser F 7.375 7.525 6.375 21.275 8
Demi Muir Y 7.350 7.075 6.525 20.950 9
Ingrid Heggie P 9.700 8.975 18.675 10
Level 5 Junior Rope ball Clubs total PLACE
Elyse Kneller C 8.350 8.517 8.567 25.434 1
Claudia Luhr C 7.542 8.300 8.125 23.967 2
Hayley Xuereb M 7.350 8.000 8.400 23.750 3
Emma Kell Q 8.250 7.575 7.900 23.725 4
Sarah Tarrant Q 8.159 6.984 7.375 22.518 5
Ellen Vine T 8.142 6.967 7.400 22.509 6
Hayley Bussey Y 7.275 6.300 6.942 20.517 7
Level 5 Senior Rope ball Clubs total place
Kristy Shakespeare C 8.575 8.767 8.350 25.692 1
Daniela Arsenis P 8.475 7.484 8.592 24.551 2
Monica Janic Y 7.909 8.559 7.384 23.852 3
Kyah Trott F 7.900 8.125 7.725 23.75 4
Jessica Flannigan P 6.725 7.800 7.550 22.075 5
Claire Dawson A 7.975 6.050 7.992 22.017 6
Catherine King LE 7.450 6.884 7.050 21.384 7
Special O FX Hoop Ball Ribbon Total
Karlie 9.495 10.050 10.134 10.050 39.729
Ashley 9.017 9.300 9.717 9.250 37.284
Jessica 8.742 9.109 10.117 9.359 37.327
Brooke 8.317 8.425 9.925 9.117 35.784
ROPE
Karyn 9.275 9.250 10.359 28.884
Emily 9.500 9.500 9.050 10.250 38.300
Level 6 Rope ball Clubs Total Place
Tammy Williams Y 9.400 9.500 9.175 28.075 1
Adelaide Titterton PLC 9.300 8.575 9.375 27.250 2
Renee PLC 8.900 9.500 8.600 27.000 3
Julie Broekhuyse Y 8.450 9.625 8.825 26.900 4
Stevie Bresse F 8.175 9.075 9.250 26.500 5
Sophia Stewart-Kasimba P 9.475 8.975 7.150 25.600 6
Lilian Zhu P 8.675 7.650 8.250 24.575 7
Lilie Stewart Y 8.400 8.250 7.425 24.075 8
Melissa Haddad M 8.450 7.975 7.575 24.000 9
Elizabeth Donovan C 7.675 7.600 7.825 23.100 10
Ashleigh Mackay C 7.850 8.025 7.100 22.975 11
level 7 Hoop Ball Clubs Ribbon Total Place
Kaylan Lawrence Y 11.000 11.150 11.175 10.775 44.100 1
Zoe Diamond PLC 10.067 9.950 9.900 10.200 40.117 2
Madeline Chew Lei A 9.992 10.225 10.150 9.725 40.092 3
Lauren Hobson Y 10.625 9.250 8.475 10.300 38.650 4
Louisa Haddad M 8.617 9.850 10.250 9.275 37.992 5
Joanna Pan P 9.950 10.075 9.025 8.875 37.925 6
Tanya Williams Y 9.100 8.950 9.125 8.600 35.775 7
level 8 Rope Ball Clubs Ribbon Total Place
Georga Braithwaite PLC 10.042 10.642 12.100 11.350 44.134 1
Catherine Tanswell P 10.775 9.334 9.775 10.025 39.909 2
Level 9 Rope Ball Clubs Ribbon Total Place
Alison Whale LE 10.192 11.084 10.325 8.575 40.176 1
Ashleigh Huntley C 8.875 8.742 10.875 9.700 38.192 2
Level 10 Rope Hoop Clubs Ribbon Total Place
Alison Hobson 9.5 11.575 10.4 9.9 41.375 1
Rachel Coenen 9.15 8.125 10.125 8.575 35.975 2
Stage 1 FX Rope Hoop Ribbon total Place
Stephanie 9.225 8.025 7.95 7.85 33.05 1st
Alexis 8.2 7.35 6.525 6.65 28.725 2nd
Stage 2 FX Rope Hoop Ribbon Total Place
Teigan 9.775 8.550 8.850 6.775 33.950 1
Stage 3 FX Rope Hoop Ribbon Total Place
Pepe Havea M 10.175 8.670 9.075 7.950 35.870 1
Mickaela Whitehouse M 8.275 8.050 8.375 7.675 32.375 2
Stage 4 Rope Hoop Ball Ribbon total place
Fotini Panselinos MLC 11.775 11.700 8.900 10.125 42.500 1
Marian Barer M 11.725 9.750 9.850 9.750 41.075 2
Emma Long P 9.750 10.200 8.425 9.675 38.050 3
Tegan Lindsay M 9.800 9.800 8.575 8.875 37.050 4
Junior Elite Rope Hoop Ball Ribbon Total Place
Samira Zaarour Y 10.525 11.225 11.075 11.45 44.275 1
Jaelle Cohen M 11.15 11.075 9.925 11.25 43.4 2
Anna Lorigan P 11.25 10.2 10.8 10.625 42.875 3
Katrin Antonova Y 9.925 9.85 10.075 9.2 39.05 4
Kate Weston M 9.8 9.9 9.775 9.5 38.975 5
Claudia Pillay M 9.8 9.5 9.05 9.525 37.875 6
Senior Elite Rope Clubs
Vanassa Ade 14.125 11.275

 

Yotala