Yotala invitational
Level 1 Junior fx Rope ball total place
Amber Toureen BZ 10.234 9.050 9.534 28.818 1
Alexis Toureen BZ 10.217 8.875 9.600 28.692 2
Molly Merritt LE 9.500 7.809 8.850 26.159 3
Rhiannon Choe M 9.000 8.759 8.317 26.076 4
Regina Wang MLC 8.767 8.325 8.950 26.042 5
Anne-Sophie Van Der Sanden LE 9.017 8.567 8.234 25.818 6
Elizabeth Breen ASC 8.400 9.034 7.917 25.351 7
Naomie Nguyen M 8.784 8.184 8.284 25.252 8
Emily Jarvis LE 8.767 7.742 8.684 25.193 9
Lauren McCall Y 8.834 8.000 8.234 25.068 10
Emma Copeman M 8.684 8.459 7.650 24.793 11
Lauren Kunderts TT 8.867 7.134 8.017 24.018 12
Jenny Chung M 8.167 8.259 6.984 23.410 13
Alex Eedle M 8.134 8.992 6.250 23.376 14
Isabel Sahin R 8.050 7.134 7.984 23.168 15
Renu Bhuktah Y 7.800 7.450 7.817 23.067 16
Jeniah Levanos M 8.017 7.709 7.050 22.776 17
Sara Duggan A 8.334 7.034 7.400 22.768 18
Katerina Milosevic PLC 7.517 7.567 7.284 22.368 19
Brittany Jones 7.500 7.409 6.800 21.709 20
Louise Stuart M 7.750 6.859 7.084 21.693 21
Alexandria Pachett M 6.617 7.050 6.684 20.351 22
Nicole Jackson M 6.800 0.000 6.100 12.900 23
Regina Gayed M 6.600 5.500 0.000 12.100 24
Annabel Yates A 7.217 0.000 0.000 7.217 25
           
Level 1 Senior Fx Rope Ball total place
Tiana Kunderts TT 9.542 8.600 9.559 27.701 1
Zsarina Girado M 9.167 7.850 9.217 26.234 2
Elena Roberts ASC 8.734 7.867 9.159 25.760 3
Ayurshe Khatri M 8.609 8.434 8.359 25.402 4
Audrey Wong ASC 7.884 7.967 8.800 24.651 5
Pamela Milenkovic ASC 8.234 7.584 8.325 24.143 6
KATARINA ASC 7.567 7.317 7.900 22.784 7
Tammy Russell Y 7.592 7.134 7.984 22.710 8
           
Level 2 Junior Fx Rope Hoop total place
Leah Aman Y 9.100 8.900 8.400 26.400 1
Nina Krivochev M 8.834 8.217 9.334 26.385 2
Madeline Jarvis LE 9.517 8.784 7.600 25.901 3
Rachel Taggart M 8.734 7.867 8.567 25.168 4
Mikayla Skarzynski M 8.484 8.367 8.017 24.868 5
Adelle Ali Y 8.850 7.934 8.050 24.834 6
Sara Turnbull Y 8.267 7.984 8.567 24.818 7
Mirello Longo LE 8.767 8.000 7.567 24.334 8
Viviene Leong ASC 8.317 7.717 7.700 23.734 9
Ashleigh Parsons G 8.200 7.734 7.500 23.434 10
Brianna Coults LE 8.567 8.100 6.700 23.367 11
Jaclyn Bevan LE 7.634 8.034 7.484 23.152 12
Samantha CostandadinosMLC 7.567 7.750 7.600 22.917 13
Laura Mazza A 7.600 7.334 7.967 22.901 14
Louisa Moore ASC 7.384 7.134 7.217 21.735 15
Level 2 Senior Fx Rope Hoop total place
Ali Hefferman ASC 9.325 8.775 9.125 27.225 1
Isabella Peterson- McFarlaine ASC 9.150 9.050 8.925 27.125 2
Jessica Healey BZ 9.225 8.325 8.250 25.800 3
Mychal Alenson BZ 8.950 8.900 7.175 25.025 4
Georga Dower A 8.150 8.250 8.350 24.750 5
Akshaya Bhuctah Y 8.375 8.225 7.925 24.525 6
Stephanie Raad MLC 8.400 7.875 8.200 24.475 7
Ariane Baker St Cats 8.350 7.975 7.750 24.075 8
Emma Jay Trevithick Y 8.575 7.875 7.625 24.075 8
Samantha Russell MLC 7.575 7.675 7.575 22.825 10
Kirsty Muggleton Y 7.725 6.675 7.475 21.875 11
           
Level 3 Junior Rope Hoop Ball total place
Erylyn Charalambous M 9.600 10.050 9.384 29.034 1
Sarah Watson R 9.342 9.550 9.484 28.376 2
Chloe Trvitt R 9.659 9.150 9.367 28.176 3
Maddison McAuliffe G 9.567 8.675 9.692 27.934 4
Ellie Taggart M 9.617 8.650 9.567 27.834 5
Edim Ghim LE 9.034 9.375 9.417 27.826 6
Michelle Huo ASC 9.292 8.625 9.734 27.651 7
Analise Pahos M 8.567 9.700 9.325 27.592 8
Eloise Spowers Asc 9.634 8.100 9.334 27.068 9
Georgina Eaton R 9.075 8.350 9.367 26.792 10
Lianna Russell TT 8.050 9.600 9.050 26.700 11
Jemma Spears LE 8.759 8.825 8.984 26.568 12
Rosemary Gayed M 8.267 8.750 8.942 25.959 13
Brianna King LE 8.817 7.900 9.200 25.917 14
Megan Downey Y 8.265 8.625 8.634 25.524 15
Natasha Haralambous M 8.300 8.000 8.992 25.292 16
Jae Re Lev Tara 8.917 7.400 8.809 25.126 17
Chantelle Loo Y 8.034 7.425 9.184 24.643 18
Giselle Loo Y 7.400 7.800 8.984 24.184 19
Paula Nakhle Tara 7.809 7.625 8.234 23.668 20
Fransesca Saraceno R 8.217 6.875 8.159 23.251 21
Nicole Seymour Y 7.184 8.250 7.592 23.026 22
Belinda Nixon SCEGGS 7.175 7.200 8.392 22.767 23
Ruby Lowenstien St Cats 6.767 6.850 8.167 21.784 24
Ruby Dawes Sceggs 6.559 5.750 7.684 19.993 25
Level 3 Senior Rope Hoop Ball total place
Jordan Denny G 9.700 9.209 9.650 28.559 1
Marcela Malicka M 9.250 8.917 9.750 27.917 2
Krishma Sood A 10.050 8.825 8.750 27.625 3
Srisvira Nathan M 9.775 8.717 9.125 27.617 4
Juna Xu PLC 9.000 9.259 8.500 26.759 5
Jessica Trevithick Y 8.925 8.750 8.475 26.150 6
Margaret Evans Y 8.325 8.925 8.325 25.575 7
Maddison Ross TT 8.950 8.125 7.825 24.900 8
Mickaela White M 8.100 7.892 8.050 24.042 9
Elise Brake Y 7.575 8.450 6.700 22.725 10
           
Level 4 Junior hoop Ball Clubs total Place
Sasha Lian St Cats 9.717 9.600 9.025 28.342 1
Andrea Majurdic Y 8.775 9.109 9.575 27.459 2
Alberta Nader M 8.884 9.409 8.825 27.118 3
Anastasia Katharios BT 7.809 9.117 9.275 26.201 4
Laura Chegwiggen G 8.650 8.825 8.375 25.850 5
Alex Farrell R 7.900 8.825 7.575 24.300 6
Swatika Suresh R 8.300 8.275 7.625 24.200 7
Jessica Fairburn Smith R 8.450 7.892 7.525 23.867 8
Jemimah Cooper R 7.925 8.009 7.275 23.209 9
Lucinda Taylor Tara 7.009 7.800 8.000 22.809 10
Amany Hazim M 7.759 6.825 7.575 22.159 11
Level 4 Senior Hoop Ball Clubs total Place
Salima Jivani M 9.242 9.384 8.925 27.551 1
Alyssa Susanto LE 9.059 8.575 8.900 26.534 2
Tiane Grieg LE 8.500 9.150 8.675 26.325 3
Skye Trevithick Y 8.667 8.392 8.425 25.484 4
Natasha Radovic Y 8.084 8.659 8.450 25.193 5
Alice Birabara M 8.159 8.600 8.050 24.809 6
Kirsty Campbell BT 7.775 7.842 8.475 24.092 7
Demi Muir Y 7.442 8.109 8.275 23.826 8
Anisa Jivani M 7.842 7.609 8.125 23.576 9
Miriam Haddad M 7.384 7.775 7.300 22.459 10
           
Level 5 Junior Rope Ball Clubs total place
Hayley Xuereb M 8.175 8.284 7.917 24.376 1
Rachel Crosbie CW 8.567 8.700 8.309 25.576 2
Megan Souter R 7.900 8.617 7.784 24.301 3
Millie Haymen R 8.175 7.992 8.500 24.667 4
Amy Roberts R 8.592 8.575 9.067 26.234 5
Hayley Bussey Y 8.050 8.409 8.175 24.634 6
Phoebe White Tara 8.292 8.359 8.142 24.793 7
Katya Pearce Tara 7.792 7.225 7.484 22.501 8
Jessamin Gillingham Tara 7.517 9.850 7.542 24.909 9
Level 5 Senior Rope Ball Clubs Total Place
Emma Egginton G 8.100 8.109 8.050 24.259 1
Monica Janic Y 8.642 9.050 8.709 26.401 2
Felicity Hicks CW 7.625 7.792 8.100 23.517 3
Claire Dawson A 7.884 7.600 8.559 24.043 4
           
Level 6 Junior Rope Ball Clubs Total PLACE
Tammy Williams Y 8.775 9.725 8.750 27.250 1
Melissa Haddad M 9.025 9.225 8.525 26.775 2
Nicole Miller G 8.475 8.800 7.850 25.125 3
Jessica Hanson G 8.050 8.450 7.175 23.675 4
Level 6 Senior Rope Ball Clubs Total PLACE
Julie Broekhuyse Y 8.775 9.325 8.575 26.675 1
Lillie Stewart Y 8.125 7.75 7.525 23.400 2


Yotala