Yotala Rhythmics

ALL ROUND INDIVIDUAL Level 1 to 6

YOTALA INVITATIONAL

 

Level 1
Junior Fx Rope Ball Total Place
Hayley Rauter Q 9.650 9.484 9.484 28.618 1
Lillie Judd C 9.650 9.250 9.634 28.534 2
Elizabeth Breen Asc 8.934 8.800 8.950 26.684 3
Kylie Sin P 9.375 8.334 8.784 26.493 4
Gabrielle Mackley Q 9.550 7.697 8.909 26.156 5
Rhashi P 8.550 8.475 9.034 26.059 6
Naomie Nguyen A 9.134 8.709 8.130 25.973 7
Dana Pickens M 8.875 8.367 8.450 25.692 8
Ayurshi Khatri M 8.725 8.825 7.959 25.509 9
Zsarina Girado M 8.775 8.075 8.467 25.317 10
Mollu Merritt 8.234 8.734 25.460 11
Jenny Chung M 8.342 8.209 8.067 24.618 12
Ella Shamshula P 7.725 8.217 8.659 24.601 13
Rhiannon Choe M 8.234 8.492 7.859 24.585 14
Emma Copeman M 7.850 8.334 8.334 24.518 15
Lauren McCall Y 7.750 7.942 8.309 24.001 16
Isabel Sahin R 8.517 7.059 8.200 23.776 17
Brittany Jones M 7.217 7.175 6.950 21.342 18
Emily Jarvis 9.284 8.834 18.118 19
Anne-Sophie Van Der Sanden 9.100 8.834 17.934 20
Renu Bhuchar 7.700 7.950 15.650 21
Senior Fx Rope Ball Total
Naomi Warren Q 11.000 10.500 10.250 31.750 1
Elena Roberts Asc 9.300 9.600 10.350 29.250 2
Anna North P 9.750 9.150 9.600 28.500 3
Sarah Shamshula P 9.250 9.050 9.300 27.600 4
Georga Jackson P 9.300 8.800 9.100 27.200 5
Audrey Wong Acs 9.000 8.750 9.050 26.800 6
Pamels Milenkovic Asc 8.650 8.500 8.900 26.050 7
Monique Bailey Q 8.150 7.650 8.400 24.200 8
Franchesca Walsh R 6.550 6.700 7.500 20.750 9
Level 2
Junior FX Rope Ball Total Place
Amie Long P 10.750 10.175 10.150 31.075 1
Nina Krivoshev M 10.733 10.117 9.933 30.783 2
Sharai Behrens C 10.300 9.742 9.942 29.984 3
Rachel Taggart M 10.550 9.883 9.358 29.791 4
Kayla Murray Q 10.167 9.925 9.533 29.625 5
MadeLeine Jarvis LE 10.333 10.067 9.167 29.567 6
Mikayla Skarzynski M 9.929 9.667 9.750 29.346 7
Tasmene Mackley Q 10.379 9.600 9.300 29.279 8
Laura Ly 9.833 9.633 9.650 29.116 9
Mirella Longo LE 10.325 9.383 9.267 28.975 10
Jaclyn Bevan LE 10.025 9.742 9.067 28.834 11
Brianna Coutts LE 10.333 9.175 8.833 28.341 12
Francessca Caccamo P 9.450 9.283 9.592 28.325 13
Laura Mazza A 9.875 8.950 9.450 28.275 14
Vivienne Leong Asc 9.417 9.342 9.358 28.117 15
Samantha Constantinidis MLC 9.133 9.908 8.900 27.941 16
Rachel Ross Q 9.800 9.200 8.900 27.900 17
Ashleigh Parsons G 9.763 9.083 8.767 27.613 18
Adele Ali Y 9.567 8.817 9.158 27.542 19
Louisa Moore Asc 9.367 8.950 9.150 27.467 20
Senior Fx Rope Hoop total Place
Ashleigh Granfield Q 11.067 10.450 11.133 32.650 1
Maddison Pearce P 11.084 10.334 11.033 32.451 2
Nicole Wedlock P 10.994 10.283 10.300 31.577 3
Isabella Peterson-McFarlaine Asc 10.967 9.900 10.650 31.517 4
Georga Roberts P 10.784 9.850 10.550 31.184 5
Ali Hefferman Asc 10.683 9.850 10.450 30.983 6
Jacqeline Chen P 10.450 9.617 9.767 29.834 7
Alice Choy A 9.883 9.700 9.783 29.366 8
Zoe Moss Asc 9.950 9.583 9.633 29.166 9
Georga Dower A 9.567 9.467 9.250 28.284 10
Akshaya Buchtar Y 9.234 8.700 9.250 27.184 11
Evie Duchesne R 10.050 7.867 9.250 27.167 12
Level 3
Junior Rope Hoop Ball Total Place
Georgette Barling LE 9.200 10.667 10.550 30.417 1
Ellie Taggart M 9.350 10.417 10.184 29.951 2
Maddison McAuliffe G 9.634 10.067 10.217 29.918 3
Michelle Huo Asc 9.600 10.217 9.950 29.767 4
Erilyn CharalambousM 9.434 9.917 10.267 29.618 5
Eloise Spowers Asc 9.600 9.817 9.700 29.117 6
Jemma Sears LE 9.284 9.734 9.800 28.818 7
Edim Ghim LE 9.217 9.784 9.684 28.685 8
Georgina Eaton R 9.267 9.500 9.700 28.467 9
Anju Ramanayale P 9.167 9.417 9.784 28.368 10
Rosemary Gayed M 8.817 9.334 10.134 28.285 11
Alexandra Dixon P 9.563 9.767 8.900 28.230 12
Sarah Watson R 9.317 9.150 9.684 28.151 13
Jordan Hilsberg P 9.100 9.484 9.367 27.951 14
Lucy Smith Stevens P 8.600 9.700 9.384 27.684 15
Brianna King LE 8.500 9.417 9.467 27.384 16
Natasha Haralambous M 8.384 9.750 9.200 27.334 17
Ananalise Pahos M 8.700 8.267 9.717 26.684 18
Chloe Trevett R 9.300 7.867 9.184 26.351 19
Chantelle Loo Y 8.534 8.617 8.917 26.068 20
Nicole Seymour Y 8.050 9.067 8.400 25.517 21
Gisselle Loo Y 8.167 8.467 8.600 25.234 22
Francesca Savaceno R 8.717 7.567 8.584 24.868 23
Senior Rope Hoop Ball Total Place
Melanie Connell C 9.700 10.200 9.100 29.000 1
Jordan Denny G 9.800 9.100 9.675 28.575 2
Melissa Brown Q 9.600 9.125 9.775 28.500 3
Madison Schuback C 9.775 9.200 9.500 28.475 4
Marcela Malicka M 9.900 8.925 9.250 28.075 5
Margaret Evans Y 8.700 9.100 9.375 27.175 6
Srisuvira Nathan M 9.350 8.600 9.175 27.125 7
Siobhan Rosser C 8.550 9.000 9.100 26.650 8
Grace Wynyard C 8.850 8.950 8.575 26.375 9
Elyse Brake Y 8.500 8.500 9.000 26.000 10
Claudia Bell Q 8.550 8.775 8.650 25.975 11
Phoenix Angel TT 8.800 8.750 8.300 25.850 12
Georgia Cuming R 7.850 8.100 9.050 25.000 13
Alicia Lee R 6.600 7.450 8.400 22.450 14
Level 4
Junior Hoop Ball Clubs Total Place
Angela 9.617 9.375 9.567 28.559 1
Alberta 9.925 8.366 9.950 28.241 2
Amany 9.233 8.834 9.517 27.584 3
Nikki 9.125 8.867 9.292 27.284 4
Tracy 9.650 9.475 7.792 26.917 5
Andrea 8.350 8.984 9.092 26.426 6
Rebecca 8.925 8.184 9.017 26.126 7
Laura 7.950 8.750 8.967 25.667 8
Jsamine 6.775 9.784 9.059 25.618 9
Alex 7.975 8.125 9.475 25.575 10
Krista 7.708 8.584 8.284 24.576 11
Danielle 8.341 8.034 8.150 24.525 12
Jemimah 8.216 6.642 8.884 23.742 13
Swatika 8.116 7.875 7.700 23.691 14
Jessica 8.416 7.250 7.659 23.325 15
Senior Hoop Ball Clubs Total Place
Ingrid Heggie P 10.025 10.109 10.284 30.418 1
Tiane Grieg LE 9.334 10.075 9.700 29.109 2
Salima Jivani M 9.584 9.750 9.709 29.043 3
Alyssa Susanto LE 10.084 8.825 9.209 28.118 4
Renee Wiley 8.547 9.550 8.800 26.897 5
Anisa Jivani M 8.859 8.542 7.250 24.651 6
Demi Muir Y 6.675 7.150 8.250 22.075 7
Miriam Haddad M 6.784 6.059 5.600 18.443 8
Level 5
Junior Rope Ball Clubs Total Place
Elyse Kneller C 9.125 9.200 8.625 26.950 1
Ellie Macrae TT 8.750 8.950 8.900 26.600 2
Emma Kell Q 8.950 8.150 7.375 24.475 3
Arielle McDonald LE 7.675 8.475 7.250 23.400 4
Sarah Tarrant Q 8.450 8.425 6.250 23.125 5
Rachell Crosby CW 7.725 7.700 7.300 22.725 6
Hayley Xuereb M 7.525 6.750 8.050 22.325 7
Claudia Luhr C 7.750 6.850 7.175 21.775 8
Megan Souter R 7.784 7.600 6.375 21.759 9
Ellen Vine TT 8.300 7.000 6.450 21.750 10
Millie Haymen R 6.100 6.225 6.075 18.400 11
Senior Rope Ball Clubs Total Place
Kristy Shakespeare C 8.634 9.325 7.842 25.801 1
Claire Dawson A 7.959 8.467 9.050 25.476 2
Beinda Jarvis Ch 8.067 9.109 7.800 24.976 3
Georgia Barlow PLC 8.100 8.317 8.325 24.742 4
Anna Gibson Ch 8.359 8.692 7.650 24.701 5
Julia Lin Murray PLC 8.434 8.225 8.034 24.693 6
Monica Janic Y 7.734 8.575 8.275 24.584 7
Brianna King LE 8.434 7.834 7.767 24.035 8
Jessica Flannigan P 7.367 8.692 7.492 23.551 9
Emma Eggington G 7.700 7.967 7.842 23.509 10
Felicity Hicks CW 8.284 7.050 7.200 22.534 11
Daniela Arsenis P 7.217 8.275 7.009 22.501 12
Emily Cusick PLC 7.792 7.300 7.350 22.442 13
Level 6
Junior Rope Ball Clubs Total Place
Tammy Williams Y 7.950 8.800 8.150 24.900 1
Nicole Miller G 8.200 7.650 7.525 23.375 2
Jacqueline Axtens Ch 7.075 6.750 8.975 22.800 3
Melissa Haddad M 7.925 6.850 6.950 21.725 4
Lilian Zhu P 7.725 6.950 6.950 21.625 5
Ashleigh Mackay C 7.175 7.175 6.800 21.150 6
Jessica Hanson G 6.925 5.950 7.340 20.215 7
Senior Rope Ball Clubs Total Place
Julie Broekhuyse Y 7.450 6.875 7.575 21.900 1
Lilie Stewart Y 7.075 7.625 6.700 21.400 2
Elizabeth Donovan C 7.175 7.750 6.350 21.275 3

 

Yotala